Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209224

209224
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1920_1080_2/zyqffkg9lbn5xhxxumdugkx01m47h1px.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale with beautiful panoramic views in the area of Psematismenos, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of 24 houses. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as an office. There is a spacious courtyard with a private pool. Energy efficiency class A. There is a parking space for the car.

The house is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№209224
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
398 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:56
209224
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting