Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 153015

153015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51e/lxjh1n13y8awry9t2vzhjacl4mfw2zz1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Chlorackas Paphos. The two blocks of the complex A and B offer a wide range of apartments that meet different needs and preferences. Whether it's a spacious double apartment for a family, a cozy one-bedroom apartment for individual living or a functional studio, there is an option that suits your lifestyle.

The use of high-quality materials guarantees the durability and aesthetic appeal of each apartment. The apartments have an open plan kitchen and living room. In addition, there is a covered veranda.

The project provides facilities such as a communal swimming pool, parking and an individual storage room for each apartment, providing additional storage space.

Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, the Tala golf course and the beach and only 4 minutes from the village center, 1 km from the city center. 20 km from the airport, 100 m from the supermarket and 1 km from the school, the complex is an ideal place for investment or permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№153015
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 820 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:52
153015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b1/1088_820_2/ra50z3znkrnylexa2ay15jew8lkwf9ux.jpg
№ 196055
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/6dm40tnwo71elxaktuf40cq2tsp27f4n.jpg
№ 169511
77347 m2
Plot Size: 77347 m2
3 200 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2