Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216466

216466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1920_1080_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216466
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:31
216466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/plkstsqyd05bnefe2di03kr34ufprgi3.jpg
№ 216532
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1088_820_2/d9mzfxgmdbyb2p4tycu03xe472vlpwo9.jpg
№ 215495
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/dpy4g25mevrb4ery2fvhjwdsx4mbghfx.jpg
№ 215252
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2