Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 169511

169511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b3/6dm40tnwo71elxaktuf40cq2tsp27f4n.jpg
457
77347 m2
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of agricultural field in Palodia, Limassol. The field adjunct to Limassol – Trodos road with frontage 118 meters and is situated at the distance 8000 meters from highway and 11800 meters from the sea. It has irregular shape, flat surface and falls into planning zone Γ3 with building density 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№169511
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
77347 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
11800 m
Zone:
Г3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 200 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:26
169511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/clr9i2twrs9phfjoitq8s4jxq1s1phhy.jpg
№ 212190
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting