Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152996

152996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/oswh6bsl9sne1qh2nz54wna5nr9v47fi.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in the Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. Covered area 128m2, covered veranda 31m2, open veranda 56m2.

Read more
Object
№152996
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
606 000 EUR + VAT
3 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:55
152996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202753
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2