Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207037

207037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c09/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment + separate studio located in one of the prestigious areas of Limassol, in the Germasogeia Green Area. Covered area of 121 m2, covered veranda of 25 m2, open veranda of 17 m2, garden of 95 m2. roof garden of 26 m2. The complex is located on a hill, in a beautiful location with panoramic views. This gated residential complex consists of 4 two-storey blocks, each connected to a magnificent swimming pool with a sun terrace and a playground, so that both residents and guests can enjoy a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. There are 3 parking lots (1 covered and 2 open).

Read more
Object
№207037
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
284 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:54
207037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
№ 195919
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/8544yh3o9rr84yh18xlmr2fgo56vb6wr.jpg
№ 163509
Total area: 873 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1811 m2
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/9ixyu1la8a9c3w4lwc3cldrjh6lc3pjg.jpg
№ 148777
Total area: 180 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2