Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 204123

204123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/339/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in a gated community in Pervolia, Larnaca, just a four-minute walk to the sea. During construction, only high-quality materials and plumbing are used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The bedrooms have large high-quality closets.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and double-glazed windows, as well as the photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce costs. The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system, split air conditioning systems in all rooms, as well as an intercom system with a color display. Parking is available for the car.

The complex has a children's playground, a padel court, a yoga area, a gym, a Jacuzzi, a private 8x4 meter pool and a barbecue area. It is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle.

The complex is located 10 km from Larnaca Mall, 8 km from Flamingo Salt Lake, 8 km from Mackenzie Beach. Restaurants, taverns and other amenities are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№204123
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
590 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:55
204123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2165 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
№ 195919
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/ratrk4vmiwz9mmq151l011n0g8dufwrm.jpeg
№ 195681
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 738 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR