Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 152277

152277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/4i9qza5bn9mz547dzv8vnb76hmhq0f9m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

The modern residence is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas and have an A+ energy efficiency rating. The project will be built in a quiet and beautiful area, in the Agios Dometios area, and will be located with easy access to all services, schools, supermarkets, cafes, etc.

Read more
Object
№152277
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:59
152277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/255/1088_820_2/qambfzpccp3h0n2ud1ed0n8tdz4sa2jt.jpg
№ 190825
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
№ 190782
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181107
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting