Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152184

152184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
920
Sea view
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated apartment studio in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152184
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:50
152184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f86/1088_820_2/v83gx00z3qwje1zq85zsu0ypitt2r5va.jpg
№ 130042
Total area: 119 m2
280 000 EUR
2 353 EUR/m2
Interesting