Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152182

152182
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22f/jw562dh8l8a694ds3t1ag46gc1aug3bt.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 2 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152182
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
550 000 EUR
6 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:35
152182
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
№ 210448
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 217 000 EUR+VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/3mjamfd9z30d5ckc6dmke2us8ozeveny.jpeg
№ 208591
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08c/1088_820_2/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
№ 199472
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
Interesting