Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210448

210448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/tlhy73g8rudayy3l45cdedrmn74lk917.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210448
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 217 000 EUR + VAT
7 512 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:41
210448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08c/1088_820_2/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
№ 199472
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c32/1088_820_2/yc157xo5bzxoj0prsr1ffny05dad2m92.jpg
№ 197387
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/719/1088_820_2/cud7xmhjifc7j52x8vp1r1f1dgu069k0.jpg
№ 156055
Plot Size: 845 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
1 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/079/1088_820_2/6jy5egk7708j1y0ibtj65l9xu4wipd30.jpeg
№ 153802
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
499 000 EUR