Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150691

150691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/874/iawu0hv7de0m3hajcwcyuzwdnubkc1da.jpg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 delightful villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№150691
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
914 500 EUR + VAT
4 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:59
150691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1054 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1088_820_2/b61zlqeiugnhgocrej1pd0rm4uwlqy5v.jpg
№ 209714
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 247 m2
497 500 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184870
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2