Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 209714

209714
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1920_1080_2/b61zlqeiugnhgocrej1pd0rm4uwlqy5v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 247 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209714
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
247 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
497 500 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:59
209714
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184870
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/ad8nxgst3e8dz1iugm2beu95tap3onyl.jpeg
№ 170998
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2