Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196631

196631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47c/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a unique new residential project in Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric vehicle charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196631
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
551 000 EUR + VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:58
196631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
№ 170050
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 3
384 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/rog21bj947plmev2r31uccfq667cc1ex.jpg
№ 123360
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 659 EUR/m2