Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148346

148346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77c/nibd8kpbaxqsbxpzqln1ew0wfqgu87di.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern residential building in Livadia with many amenities nearby. It consists of 4 apartments, two on each floor. Three-bedroom apartments with 2 bathrooms, covered veranda, storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№148346
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:42
148346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fa/1088_820_2/p8ux8uaix390jr44y1ew1u8v13n5en8n.jpg
№ 200253
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
1 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169124
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting