Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200253

200253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fa/p8ux8uaix390jr44y1ew1u8v13n5en8n.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a modern gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the sea. The apartments are located on 2 floors. The complex combines high-end design and the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. There is also a parking lot and an electric vehicle charging station, as well as a private storage room. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. Solar panels are installed.

The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure: 5.6 km from the hospital, 800 m from the school, 1.8 km from the supermarket; next to the highway and 13.4 km from the airport.

Read more
Object
№200253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
258 000 EUR + VAT
1 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:41
200253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169124
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting