Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 147562

147562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d61/peutludup6v3sgixxhw0vxzf0d4dnn92.jpg
2630
Excellent investment!
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom 2-storey residence with a roof garden, located in a design project near the casino City of Dreams and MyMall, Limassol. The project is located on a green area of 205,000 m2, surrounded by the beauty and wonders of nature, but at the same time located just a few minutes from the cosmopolitan business center and full-scale urban life. The building is designed in such a way as to withstand any weather conditions in Cyprus.Features of the house:

Roof garden with barbecue area and jacuzzi

  1. Swimming pool
  2. Modern design and high-quality construction
  3. Thermal insulation of external walls
  4. Smart home system
  5. Double glazing
  6. European ceramic floor and wall tiles
  7. Built-in self-closing cabinets with drawers and
  8. interior lighting
  9. Branded European kitchen and household appliances
  10. Countertops made of technogranite in bathrooms and toilets
  11. Top quality plumbing in all bathrooms
  12. Energy-efficient indoor and outdoor lighting using the latest technologies
Read more
Object
№147562
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
361 m2
Indoor area:
213 m2
Land area:
465 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 080 000 EUR + VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
1 390 000 EUR
2026-06-12T12:27
147562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4259 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/565/1088_820_2/wl2lqy5ggtvvve24wiu2ksb2534i036o.jpg
№ 217030
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/b36rj475e7ffz3n1kusmptq0mgrum9xh.jpg
№ 156945
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/kcr1zgdoyhypkwmimmcab2ldv7nogn4d.jpg
№ 118852
Sea view
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 800 000 EUR
5 438 EUR/m2
Interesting