Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 147357

147357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80a/la5ifiazbycf0wd1aynuzzxaixo4a7c2.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of 4683 m2 with a 90% building percentage in the area of Tala, Paphos, ideal for investment.

There is a complete set of plans (architectural plan, civil engineering, etc.) and licenses for the construction of 32 apartments, 4 maisonettes, a huge swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№147357
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4683 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
800 000 EUR
171 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:25
147357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/3hiw57j4mp60fc46ehu9c3nfgok3au90.jpg
№ 199443
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 815 EUR/m2
Interesting