Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 134930

134930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
Description:

For sale: a luxurious villa of 500 m² with a 7,800 m² plot in the picturesque village of Mosfiloti, Larnaca, near the Agia Thekla Monastery. The villa is fully furnished, featuring spacious and bright rooms, while the large green area creates an atmosphere of privacy and comfort. Located in a quiet area with fresh air, it offers convenient access to Larnaca and major highways, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate space and nature.

Read more
Object
№134930
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
7800 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
21000 m
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:19
134930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
74 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215401
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2092 m2
5 450 000 EUR
7 517 EUR/m2
5 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/tiqyi3bxix0onx22eqm7h7164cexx59o.jpg
№ 215400
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1959 m2
5 365 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/325hhyvb244w18otdt6celpxciw3z07i.jpg
№ 206860
Total area: 289 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/qxajq1rzjqkimo284j230l4viqgho81j.jpg
№ 204610
Underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels are included in the price
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202831
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/q625ybdbz9m6bhwm2ebe9u130jrq5mw9.jpeg
№ 195246
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting