Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 133912

133912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in Limassol, Agios Athanasios district. An indoor complex with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№133912
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
376 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 161 000 EUR + VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
3 098 880 EUR
2026-06-15T15:27
133912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
Interesting