Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133734

133734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/927/vey56nr446qcjjks1kjrrbhf3anjeq7z.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 204 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 50 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133734
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:50
133734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
№ 211253
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/d0azalwwb15mp3w45eo2mr7ubehcg3d8.jpg
№ 203884
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
424 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/pnfa97b58rn6sorqdtgz74au110iz1kb.jpg
№ 192923
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2