Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210047

210047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1920_1080_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210047
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:07
210047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
№ 94024
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting