Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 132710

132710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. Apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms are located on three floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. In addition, there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a very promising area with minute access to the entire infrastructure of the center. The historical center of Limassol, business and tourist areas are very close.

Read more
Object
№132710
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:55
132710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17838 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/svufitu4vsyg101atvqg31j8w6wzi038.jpg
№ 210009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/bv0d5jknt7wcbioau49oojvvl737kw4r.jpeg
№ 206353
Industrial and economical activity
Plot Size: 12345 m2
6 790 000 EUR+VAT
550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/2we7k6fiidqrpn7jezok2c2svk99picf.jpg
№ 204781
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/5m86avojscnn31c6jnvwlcndafdnpvvm.jpg
№ 202273
Plot Size: 604 m2
360 000 EUR
596 EUR/m2
Interesting