Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210009

210009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1920_1080_2/svufitu4vsyg101atvqg31j8w6wzi038.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in Kamares, Larnaca, in a new residential complex. The building is made of reinforced concrete, with exterior brick walls (25 cm) and internal partitions with a double plasterboard system for improved sound insulation. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal profiles are installed, providing excellent heat and noise insulation, as well as electric curtains in the bedrooms. There are terminals for air conditioners, a video intercom and a charging station for an electric vehicle. The apartment has solar panels, a boiler and a 1000-liter water tank, a water pressure system and running water to the kitchen and veranda. The price includes a parking space and a storage room. Additionally, it is possible to install underfloor heating, a smart home system, mosquito nets, plasterboard ceilings, alarm systems and photovoltaic panels.

Read more
Object
№210009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:37
210009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211616
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/86b4cktdp3lnhx6yz05izor87e3f284j.jpg
№ 193443
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting