Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131215

131215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c91/3dl70y6ulyx20hk2vod3fhtd9yzi0an2.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131215
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-15T13:39
131215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting