Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 131013

131013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ab/wxz7e0w0z4q4sgdo4xzodynxpe4wzhk9.jpg
902
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale a plot of land for residential construction with sea views in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 600 meters from the beach. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and is adjacent to an asphalt road. The plot falls into the planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, coverage of 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№131013
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1165 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 339 500 EUR + VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:43
131013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207869
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59e/vmwt22ouxsg0hpi85p1kwf03m3jqb4m8.jpeg
№ 204344
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/84jbz1d9fhoffjpyy5dn2r123kd6zy8y.jpg
№ 203882
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/gf3y28e2ly6m51pb8fnfw236rj68prbr.jpg
№ 167519
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 530 000 EUR+VAT
8 596 EUR/m2
Interesting