Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207869

207869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex of 31 luxury properties in the picturesque tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The perfect combination of modern design and harmony with the surrounding nature. Consisting of 3 cozy bedrooms and 3 exquisite bathrooms, it provides maximum comfort. A guest toilet adds additional amenities. The bright and spacious open kitchen with modern amenities is an ideal place for cooking and socializing. Wide windows fill the room with light, and the interior of the villa combines elegance and unsurpassed finishes. On the territory of the villa you will find a spacious veranda and an extensive terrace, ideal for outdoor recreation. The pool invites you to immerse yourself in a relaxing atmosphere, and the beautifully decorated garden adds natural charm. The photovoltaic system and solar panels make the villa more energy efficient and environmentally friendly. Covered parking and a storage room provide practical solutions for storing and caring for your belongings. The villa's location is close to a diverse infrastructure, making it an ideal option for those who value convenience and accessibility. The sea is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207869
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:49
207869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
№ 207035
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202847
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/750/1088_820_2/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
№ 197573
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6c/om76pps24hl53nqktne2kkn4oq0satzm.jpeg
№ 172200
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 272 m2
270 000 EUR
1 205 EUR/m2
Interesting