Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 130438

130438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fb/glq1phibvkci5k2uff15ozs82hq5qki9.jpeg
641
Photo 4
Description:

For sale a room on the 0 floor for a shop or office in a residential building in the area of Agios Antonios. There is 1 parking space and free guest parking in front of the house. Convenient location, new house. A photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№130438
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
68 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
12/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T17:11
130438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Interesting