Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 129765

129765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40a/iv6glfq3wfoyxahwn6qt1h20nb3px5j5.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom villa with swimming pool, located on a hill in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The gated complex consists of 10 villas with private pools and 6 townhouses. Ideal location in a picturesque location, quick access to the highway and beach infrastructure. Underfloor heating + VRF air conditioning, high quality construction and finishing materials. Overflow pool. Sea and mountain views. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№129765
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 248 000 EUR + VAT
6 058 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:47
129765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
№ 210415
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204409
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 500 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2