Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 129658

129658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9c/ryybc8evhfwm6jcn3dwzmuxqww2xzubr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Commercial premises for sale in a new building under construction in the center of Paphos. The building consists of apartments on the upper floors and commercial premises on the lower ones. Perfect for an office or a small store.

Read more
Object
№129658
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
366 000 EUR + VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:33
129658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
36 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/9boncwccybiyinirc42r082ow75u30op.jpg
№ 163795
Total area: 1028 m2
3 146 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f7/1088_820_2/oyqjtp9fq163csu0nvvxczrix9ficiox.jpg
№ 150951
Total area: 374 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2d/1088_820_2/ahn4ccy5oww2nli50ujvypqsty2on38n.jpg
№ 150950
Payment by cryptocurrency is possible
Total area: 374 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/vq8vixm6lyh95pqs3780z3em4j0bzvl4.jpg
№ 150948
Total area: 231 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 494 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
№ 177474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 217 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/6hz4z5a2b6qnfhwli5va32cbojobcsbo.jpeg
№ 159255
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
Interesting