Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205152

205152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da4/9it5nxz5wbj2czp2yxhuqfeqbu85r3dm.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205152
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
474 000 EUR + VAT
6 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:12
205152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67a/1088_820_2/jcivcpr1uluxqd4k1mead5d5rhekwi84.JPG
№ 196566
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting