Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129636

129636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/651/9p1q98w1k9u1rqa82aett8hmzh6zb3sv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129636
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:29
129636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3003 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/32hdtaeqgyv11pfh8smmknblivf3z6td.jpeg
№ 217070
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
5 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/054/uz1uegs7uf76bva1ktkm2bo7qpseaaci.jpeg
№ 206351
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205109
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
4 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188617
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting