Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129605

129605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/u5j8wnenw8tfmlg9jhaw1pswhn1ffldz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments-studio, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129605
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:22
129605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/blil8vxcdaws2fpdibddxs54rws846nt.jpg
№ 211648
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
№ 208621
Villa with panoramic views
Total area: 338 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/lum3qhzkcvvmqyyqmjb9ney6swur7wy8.jpg
№ 206706
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/jl7j5ghbnaxuy1qe8m7ps84zw4b29cue.jpeg
№ 205495
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
Interesting