Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 129006

129006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c43/59hbo3i0tlty37ib7p9poad1afoi731c.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa located just 350 meters from the sandy beach in Geroskipou, Pafos. The project is under construction and consists of 5 villas, the completion date is December 2026. The design of the villa was developed by a team of European designers with an emphasis on the Mediterranean lifestyle. Natural stone, granite and wood will be used in the decoration. The villa is also equipped with underfloor heating and VRF system from LG. High ceilings (from 3 meters in pure form). Sea view and walking distance to the sandy equipped beach.

Read more
Object
№129006
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
338 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:25
129006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/g5ww6b5ogksgwhbs8uiaakv0r4n23nfw.jpeg
№ 123304
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting