Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 123304

123304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54e/g5ww6b5ogksgwhbs8uiaakv0r4n23nfw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex, which consists of 6 apartments. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, a large terrace, and large windows provide plenty of natural light. Each apartment in the complex has parking and a storage room. Every detail of the interior is carefully thought out to create comfort and coziness. The complex is built from high-quality materials that meet high standards, which guarantees durability, cost-effectiveness and environmental friendliness.

Read more
Object
№123304
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:12
123304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting