Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128381

128381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/hq65whnb7kb83s7botxrxdj6r6aqfnws.jpeg
420
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 16,139 m2 is for sale, located between the Universal and Kato Pafos districts in Paphos.This spacious plot is an excellent opportunity for residential or commercial development. The site is conveniently located with easy access to shopping malls, restaurants and local services, as well as minutes from the highway, providing quick access to neighboring towns and attractions. The plot offers stunning views of the city. Zoning allows for a coverage of 50%, a building coefficient of 100%, a maximum height of 13.5 m, up to 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№128381
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
16139 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
7 000 000 EUR
434 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:24
128381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
New
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
New
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/062/gkbfqxc8uoiinji3j5r8bwmoqmheuiax.jpeg
№ 210919
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206102
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
213 000 EUR+VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/h4z1k463amyqqfpukas1ska8n0b25eyb.jpg
№ 196803
Total area: 670 m2
2 950 000 EUR
4 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/7zoj3gtyojn4f2q2149jolwe7f2ci2f6.jpg
№ 160129
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
4 103 EUR/m2
Interesting