Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127482

127482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c4/xklj0r2thwysnhp1jks9v6yvk054zze4.jpeg
457
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale: Land plot in Nicosia, Lympia, with an area of 521 m². The building coefficient is 90%, and the coverage coefficient is 50%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127482
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
521 m2
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
79 000 EUR + VAT
152 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:13
127482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/avn1xj40hy3x6aq3lagsdzyg2wqx8sxt.jpg
№ 210427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
298 000 EUR
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1088_820_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
№ 204559
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192165
Special offer
Total area: 47 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
220 000 EUR
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/j8zgxbdr17u1gxhga7bnzamd2tx4hxfi.JPG
№ 191530
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
Interesting