Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126308

126308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4eb/t9fvwwy4hthaayy1t2sgkj6nkqm5p3ov.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the new, gated complex Horizon Villas in Geroskipu, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 modern villas, bungalows and townhouses, each built in a modern style, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№126308
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Land area:
195 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:13
126308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/vbmo6h1yixsjz0lo3bfot94vq9on418i.jpeg
№ 205637
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
480 000 EUR
1 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/dvn1iau88yuqorc5ub1z2usawmwfgr0a.jpg
№ 204304
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 2
463 500 EUR+VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/18lznabdg43nwl3n0o3r0it4fioq2hv1.jpg
№ 198254
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
486 000 EUR+VAT
2 418 EUR/m2
Interesting