Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 125872

125872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1920_1080_2/tuq9dvwo68319d5cg0n1e183z1ec8h8d.JPG
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk from the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and BBQ area, spacious basement with cinema room, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. Club house with 24-hour reception, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№125872
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR + VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:08
125872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1e/1088_820_2/ceqiu8n1pn06tvyikvf10d2d9tgn8ycd.JPG
№ 209877
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/tj1eocaqrzeg4la9b417d9kqckhds1zm.jpg
№ 182972
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vs8xqqh5r11i90tpuzh3pcl49iqjnhei.jpg
№ 170238
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 764 EUR/m2
Interesting