Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123092

123092
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123092
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:05
123092
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd2/1088_820_2/l2nz248xoevp3l0c9d5ppc2yja84dwlo.jpg
№ 214032
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202929
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200289
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 835 EUR/m2
Interesting