Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 120229

120229
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83c/uz06e7i3xwk5amk86xbyazfiw3lzhnr2.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale near the beach: Discover your dream house by the sea in the Agia Zoni area of Limassol. On the sixth floor of a seven-storey building, this 90 m2 apartment is just a 5-minute walk away. It has two bedrooms and two bathrooms, which makes it ideal for a small family or as a luxury vacation. The property is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, air conditioning and a swimming pool. It also includes convenient amenities such as parking and a storage room. With the beach just 100 meters away, your future accommodation is ideally located for the sun, sand and sea. This property has energy efficiency class B and comes with a name.

Read more
Object
№120229
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
420 000 EUR
3 962 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:52
120229
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/mntf40wgfbykkwyf0klkmz6xtg3m9gy6.jpeg
№ 203268
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 920 EUR/m2
Interesting