Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 116520

116520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef6/56sdlzd70opl3u157m8gtiakk0kke0kk.jpg
Description:

A new office for sale in the center of Limassol. It will be built from the highest quality materials. The floor-to-ceiling windows are 3.5 meters high. Detached kitchen. The landscaped grounds on the ground floor make the building attractive and organically fit it into the urban environment. The building consists of 6 floors and 13 offices. Large covered parking for 69 cars.

Read more
Object
№116520
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
367 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
5
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:43
116520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/w1kmubfx1mid96m38px0a9xgf2bdkzc7.jpg
№ 199161
Total area: 171 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 187 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1088_820_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
№ 205832
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fc/f24laf397znfrwcdpizcgl06gns1hjzk.jpeg
№ 186165
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
Interesting