Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 116516

116516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f50/3wofwl92wf8bpvegtczjdcawpnv2s2gn.jpg
Description:

A new office for sale in the center of Limassol. It will be built from the highest quality materials. The floor-to-ceiling windows are 3.5 meters high. Detached kitchen. The landscaped grounds on the ground floor make the building attractive and organically fit it into the urban environment. The building consists of 6 floors and 13 offices. Large covered parking for 69 cars.

Read more
Object
№116516
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
388 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
5
2 440 000 EUR + VAT
6 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:08
116516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/26i4aejjccnnvcwz24wvu0z76826w6fj.jpg
№ 197273
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195217
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
423 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/5yzso83uy5ccepwk9td5f4pjhdez26sw.jpg
№ 66720
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 798 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
Interesting