Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 116008

116008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fc/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
Description:

For sale a new penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool in a complex under construction in the heart of Larnaca, just a 10-minute walk from the main beach of Finikoudes. Premium location, all infrastructure within a 3-minute walk. Convenient departure to Limassol and Nicosia. All parking spaces are adapted for charging an electric car. Photovoltaic 5 kw is included in the price.

Read more
Object
№116008
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:28
116008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting