Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 116002

116002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/125/8jdbsmbu9wk3zabz5pzemt5l1eg011e2.jpeg
385
Underfloor heating
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New two-bedroom apartments for sale in a modern complex under construction, located in the prestigious Kamares area of Larnaca, just a few steps from the Cineplex cinema and the popular Metropolis Mall. Spacious and bright rooms, including a living room with an open—plan kitchen, create a feeling of freedom and comfort, and a wide veranda is an ideal place to relax outdoors.

High-quality materials are used in the construction process to ensure durability and reliability. The apartments have underfloor heating, intercom and effective thermal insulation, which makes them cozy and energy efficient. The complex consists of three floors and includes only eight two-bedroom apartments.

Due to its convenient location, residents will be able to use all necessary services within walking distance: near schools, kindergartens, shops, banks, a cinema, pharmacies and a fitness center. Convenient access to the motorway also makes it easy to get to other cities on the island. These apartments are suitable for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№116002
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:38
116002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/108/1088_820_2/orq6yuj0364dh16bisebd1n1bphw5sov.jpeg
№ 197411
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 115 m2
769 000 EUR+VAT
3 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/8i35b3qhp4bm3wdim2405ccd1k7najde.jpg
№ 153151
Renovation to the ground
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2