Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 115341

115341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3db/582fyhz505cj1911u2hznz10bgqop8kq.jpg
Description:
For sale 5 bedrooms luxury Villa in Limassol, Agios Tychonas. The house has 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 pantries. The Villa is fully equipped with all systems and appliances of the highest quality (Italian kitchen with integrated Miele appliances, Mitsubishi air conditioners). There is a separate gym, Jacuzzi and sauna as well as a stunning infinity pool. Outside the house is decorated with a thermal materials, installed new thermo Windows throughout the house have a heating system. The garden has automatic irrigation. The Villa is equipped with the latest safety systems including automatic gates, alarm and exterior video surveillance cameras. Stunning panoramic views of the sea and mountains.
Read more
Object
№115341
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
760 m2
Indoor area:
440 m2
Land area:
820 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
2 990 000 EUR
3 934 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:00
115341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/def/1088_820_2/stmb8nt24j8eh8z424iuvwx8501ibj7l.jpg
№ 213533
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/hdjgzbt2yrnebfv0fg30tbt835u68ix1.jpg
№ 212664
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212340
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 500 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210449
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
823 000 EUR+VAT
10 973 EUR/m2
Interesting