Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 110972

110972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in Limassol, Agios Athanasios district. An indoor complex with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№110972
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
341 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Land area:
389 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 964 500 EUR + VAT
8 694 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:07
110972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/943/1088_820_2/zsw95byj920fnsvl2quilajqkn3y5ytm.jpg
№ 133468
Plot Size: 730 m2
365 000 EUR
500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
№ 94024
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting