Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 110156

110156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/287/1920_1080_2/hko70cwa26z5zj3mp3quysyo4mg7r7e4.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse apartment in a residential complex under construction in the area of Ayia Fila, Limassol. The project consists of three floors with 2 double apartments on each floor and one penthouse on the upper tier. A closed complex with a video surveillance system. The apartments will be built using the most modern technologies, including electronic blinds and curtains in the kitchen and living room, hidden lighting on the ceilings. Private parking and storage room at each apartment. Sea view.

Read more
Object
№110156
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:52
110156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206414
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a3/1088_820_2/dbj1yq7ghko0d1d258ons105eqnuk7tb.jpg
№ 203375
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bff/1088_820_2/sf11g6llsdh31nvuv829f44pidxvkpmv.jpeg
№ 202485
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2