Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №202485

202485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bff/1920_1080_2/sf11g6llsdh31nvuv829f44pidxvkpmv.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 90 m2 for rent in Kapsalos, Limassol. The apartments include two bedrooms, one bathroom with a toilet, a kitchen, a living room, a balcony, as well as a large front veranda and an additional small balcony on the kitchen side. The property is fully furnished and equipped with all electrical appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, the building is serviced by an elevator. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a three-storey residential building built in 2005, in a cul-de-sac next to Lidl Kapsalos, which provides a peaceful environment and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The house has energy efficiency class A, parking space is not provided.

Read more
Object
№202485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:51
202485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5360 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/nbj3q4f78jb3ltlcfmqaodpnxvf6ancq.jpeg
№ 216497
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ya4cs7yh9h3npm3lfgs8r8n4nnkayavx.jpeg
№ 216492
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206414
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2