Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 109410

109410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a38/wtd18tiacjgsjxca6nju3ogy0gspcya0.jpg
461
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of 1338 m2 residential land for sale in Paphos, Mesa Chorio district. Building percentage: 90, Coverage percentage: 50.

Read more
Object
№109410
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1338 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Zone:
Κα6α
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
130 000 EUR + VAT
97 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:18
109410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Interesting